unt. E-Junioren Kreisklasse C Staffel 5 Rückrunde - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 09:00 |
Türkiyemspor IV |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
11:3 |
|||
09.03.2024 10:00 |
FC Brandenburg 03 IV |
Berliner SC V |
6:4 |
|||
09.03.2024 11:15 |
BSC Kickers V |
FC Stern Marienfelde V |
2:4 |
|||
09.03.2024 11:45 |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin IV |
TSV Rudow V |
1:6 |
|||
14.03.2024 17:30 |
Viktoria Berlin VIII |
Viktoria Mitte XI |
2:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 10:45 |
TSV Rudow V |
Viktoria Berlin VIII |
6:1 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:15 |
Berliner SC V |
BSC Kickers V |
4:6 |
|||
17.03.2024 12:30 |
FC Stern Marienfelde V |
Türkiyemspor IV |
9:0 |
|||
07.04.2024 10:00 |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin IV |
0:4 |
|||
11.04.2024 17:45 |
Viktoria Mitte XI |
FC Brandenburg 03 IV |
5:5 |
|||
13.04.2024 09:00 |
Viktoria Berlin VIII |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
9:1 |
|||
13.04.2024 09:00 |
Türkiyemspor IV |
Berliner SC V |
2:0 |
|||
13.04.2024 10:45 |
TSV Rudow V |
Viktoria Mitte XI |
6:2 |
|||
13.04.2024 11:15 |
BSC Kickers V |
FC Brandenburg 03 IV |
3:5 |
|||
13.04.2024 11:45 |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin IV |
FC Stern Marienfelde V |
8:3 |
|||
20.04.2024 09:00 |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
TSV Rudow V |
0:6 |
|||
20.04.2024 09:30 |
Viktoria Mitte XI |
BSC Kickers V |
12:4 |
|||
20.04.2024 10:00 |
FC Brandenburg 03 IV |
Türkiyemspor IV |
4:6 |
|||
20.04.2024 14:15 |
Berliner SC V |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin IV |
2:7 |
|||
21.04.2024 14:30 |
FC Stern Marienfelde V |
Viktoria Berlin VIII |
0:5 |
|||
27.04.2024 09:00 |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
Viktoria Mitte XI |
1:8 |
|||
27.04.2024 09:00 |
Türkiyemspor IV |
BSC Kickers V |
5:1 |
|||
27.04.2024 10:45 |
TSV Rudow V |
FC Stern Marienfelde V |
3:0 |
|||
27.04.2024 11:30 |
Viktoria Berlin VIII |
Berliner SC V |
4:6 |
|||
27.04.2024 11:45 |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin IV |
FC Brandenburg 03 IV |
6:3 |
|||
04.05.2024 10:00 |
FC Brandenburg 03 IV |
Viktoria Berlin VIII |
4:4 |
|||
04.05.2024 11:15 |
BSC Kickers V |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin IV |
7:5 |
|||
04.05.2024 16:00 |
Berliner SC V |
TSV Rudow V |
5:9 |
|||
05.05.2024 12:30 |
FC Stern Marienfelde V |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
7:4 |
|||
08.05.2024 17:30 |
Viktoria Mitte XI |
Türkiyemspor IV |
|
|||
11.05.2024 09:00 |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
Berliner SC V |
|
|||
11.05.2024 10:45 |
TSV Rudow V |
FC Brandenburg 03 IV |
|
|||
11.05.2024 11:30 |
Viktoria Berlin VIII |
BSC Kickers V |
|
|||
11.05.2024 11:45 |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin IV |
Türkiyemspor IV |
|
|||
12.05.2024 14:30 |
FC Stern Marienfelde V |
Viktoria Mitte XI |
|
|||
25.05.2024 09:00 |
Türkiyemspor IV |
Viktoria Berlin VIII |
|
|||
25.05.2024 10:00 |
FC Brandenburg 03 IV |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
|
|||
25.05.2024 11:15 |
BSC Kickers V |
TSV Rudow V |
|
|||
25.05.2024 14:15 |
Berliner SC V |
FC Stern Marienfelde V |
|
|||
01.06.2024 09:00 |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
BSC Kickers V |
|
|||
01.06.2024 10:45 |
TSV Rudow V |
Türkiyemspor IV |
|
|||
01.06.2024 11:30 |
Viktoria Berlin VIII |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin IV |
|
|||
02.06.2024 14:30 |
FC Stern Marienfelde V |
FC Brandenburg 03 IV |
|
|||
Termin offen |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin IV |
Viktoria Mitte XI |
|
|||
Termin offen |
Viktoria Mitte XI |
Berliner SC V |
|